Skip to content
Route 10 scheduleGLTC Admin2019-01-18T16:09:26+00:00
Route 10 Monday – Saturday
Kemper Station 1 |
Plaza Memorial 2 |
Perrymont/Sussex 3 |
Fort Hill Village 4 |
River Ridge Mall 5 |
Greenwood/Perrymont 6 |
Plaza Memorial 7 |
Kemper Station 1 |
– |
– |
– |
– |
5:45 AM |
5:55 AM |
6:05 AM |
6:15 AM |
6:15 AM |
6:20 AM |
6:25 AM |
6:35 AM |
6:45 AM |
6:55 AM |
7:05 AM |
7:15 AM |
7:15 AM |
7:20 AM |
7:25 AM |
7:35 AM |
7:45 AM |
7:55 AM |
8:05 AM |
8:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
8:20 AM |
8:25 AM |
8:35 AM |
8:45 AM |
8:55 AM |
9:05 AM |
9:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
9:20 AM |
9:25 AM |
9:35 AM |
9:45 AM |
9:55 AM |
10:05 AM |
10:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
10:20 AM |
10:25 AM |
10:35 AM |
10:45 AM |
10:55 AM |
11:05 AM |
11:15 AM |
11:15 AM |
11:20 AM |
11:25 AM |
11:35 AM |
11:45 AM |
11:55 AM |
12:05 PM |
12:15 PM |
12:15 PM |
12:20 PM |
12:25 PM |
12:35 PM |
12:45 PM |
12:55 PM |
1:05 PM |
1:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
1:20 PM |
1:25 PM |
1:35 PM |
1:45 PM |
1:55 PM |
2:05 PM |
2:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
2:20 PM |
2:25 PM |
2:35 PM |
2:45 PM |
2:55 PM |
3:05 PM |
3:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
3:20 PM |
3:25 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:45 PM |
3:55 PM |
4:05 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:20 PM |
4:25 PM |
4:35 PM |
4:45 PM |
4:55 PM |
5:05 PM |
5:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
5:20 PM |
5:25 PM |
5:35 PM |
5:45 PM |
5:55 PM |
6:05 PM |
6:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
6:20 PM |
6:25 PM |
6:35 PM |
6:45 PM |
6:55 PM |
7:05 PM |
7:15 PM |